Football Prediction

Date Country FOOTBALL MATCHES AVERAGE ODDS Prediction Status FT Result
(League) Home team - Away team 1 X 2
14-04 12:00 Norway (2. Division) Asker - Kjelsas 2 3.7 2.8 12 Win 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Germany (3. Liga) Unterhaching - Zwickau 2.3 3.1 3.2 1X Loss 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 South Korea (K League 1) Gangwon FC - FC Seoul 3.1 3.1 2.3 2 Win 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 South Africa (Premier Soccer League) Bloemfontein Celtic - Cape Town City 3.5 3 2.1 2 Loss postp
14-04 12:00 Peru (Primera Division) Sporting Cristal - Universidad de Cajamarca 1.3 4.6 8.6 1 Win 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 Peru (Primera Division) Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Ayacucho FC 2.2 3.3 3 12 Win 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 Malta (Premier League) Hamrun Spartans - Balzan Youths 2.4 3.1 2.6 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Germany (2. Bundesliga) Bochum - Greuther Furth 1.9 3.4 4.2 1X Win 3 - 2
14-04 12:00 USA (Major League Soccer) Colorado Rapids - D.C. United 2.5 3.4 2.7 12 Win 2 - 3
14-04 12:00 Switzerland (Challenge League) Servette - Chiasso 1.3 5.1 8.2 1 Win 3 - 2
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 2) Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 2.9 3.1 2.4 1X Loss 0 - 4
14-04 12:00 Mexico (Liga de Ascenso) Celaya - Leones Negros de la U. de G. 2.1 3.3 3 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Mexico (Liga de Ascenso) Juarez - Cafetaleros de Tapachula 2 3.2 3.3 1X Win 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 England (Championship) Wigan - Norwich 4.2 3.9 1.8 2 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Guatemala (Liga Nacional) Comunicaciones - Deportivo Guastatoya 1.8 3.3 3.9 1 Loss 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Mexico (Primera Division) Monarcas Morelia - Chivas Guadalajara 2.5 3.2 2.6 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Norway (1. Division) Nest-Sotra - Hamarkameratene 2.3 3.2 3 12 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Primera Division) Valladolid - Getafe 3.2 3 2.5 12 Loss 2 - 2
14-04 12:00 Russia (Premier League) Dinamo Moskva - FK Krasnodar 3.4 3 2.2 2 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Australia (A-League) Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners 1.3 5.5 8.4 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Colombia (Categoria Primera A) Independiente Medellin - Atletico Bucaramanga 1.8 3.2 4.3 1X Win 4 - 0
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 2) Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC 2.1 3.1 3.6 1X Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Mexico (Primera Division) Lobos BUAP - Tigres UANL 4.8 3.8 1.6 2 Win 0 - 3
14-04 12:00 Mexico (Primera Division) Pachuca - Veracruz 1.3 4.8 7.8 1 Win 9 - 2
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 1) FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2.3 3.3 2.9 12 Win 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 1) Jubilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse 2.5 3.4 2.6 12 Win 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 1) Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale 4.9 3.7 1.7 2 Win 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Paraguay (Primera Division) River Plate Asuncion - Cerro Porteno 5.2 3.8 1.6 2 Win 1 - 5
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 1) Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds 2.6 3.5 2.5 1X Loss 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Costa Rica (Primera Division) San Carlos - Cartagines 2.2 3.2 3 12 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 2) Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC 1.9 3.1 4.3 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Colombia (Categoria Primera A) Santa Fe Bogota - La Equidad Bogota 1.9 3 4.2 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 El Salvador (Primera Division) CD Chalatenango - Isidro Metapan 2.2 3.2 2.8 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Costa Rica (Primera Division) Guadalupe FC - Municipal Grecia 2.5 3.3 2.5 12 Win 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 USA (Major League Soccer) New England Revolution - Atlanta United 2.6 3.3 2.6 1X Loss 0 - 2
14-04 12:00 USA (Major League Soccer) FC Dallas - Portland Timbers 1.8 3.7 4.1 12 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division) Numancia - Mallorca 2.5 3 3 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Faroe Islands (Premier League) KI Klaksvik - NSI Runavik 2.2 3.6 2.5 12 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 USA (Major League Soccer) Los Angeles Galaxy - Philadelphia Union 2 3.7 3.5 12 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Chile (Primera Division) Union La Calera - Huachipato Talcahuano 1.8 3.5 3.8 12 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Costa Rica (Primera Division) Santos de Guapiles - Herediano 3 3.2 2.2 2 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Ecuador (Serie A) Delfin Manta - Olmedo Riobamba 1.6 3.8 5.4 1 Win 4 - 0
14-04 12:00 USA (Major League Soccer) Real Salt Lake - Orlando City 1.8 3.9 3.8 1X Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Costa Rica (Primera Division) Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica 1.5 4 5.5 1 Win 4 - 0
14-04 12:00 South Korea (K League 1) Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Daegu FC 2.7 3.1 2.6 12 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 2) JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 2.6 3.2 2.6 1X Win 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 2) Ventforet Kofu - Mito HollyHock 2.1 3 3.5 1X Loss 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 4) Sevilla Atletico - Melilla 3 2.8 2.4 1X Win 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Latvia (Virsliga) FS Metta LU Riga - Spartaks Jurmala 5.2 3.5 1.6 2 Loss 3 - 0
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie B) Spezia - Ascoli 1.7 3.3 5.2 1 Win 3 - 2
14-04 12:00 Argentina (Primera B Nacional) Guillermo Brown - Quilmes 2.5 2.9 2.8 1X Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Tunisia (Ligue Professionnelle 1) Stade Gabesien - AS Gabes 2.1 2.7 3.2 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Luxembourg (National Division) Fola Esch - US Rumelange 1.1 6.5 11.8 1 Win 7 - 0
14-04 12:00 Argentina (Primera B Nacional) Villa Dalmine - Gimnasia de Jujuy 1.9 3.1 4 1X Win 4 - 4
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 2) CD Vitoria - UD Logrones 3 2.8 2.4 1X Loss 0 - 2
14-04 12:00 Norway (1. Division) Strommen - Sandnes 1.8 3.6 4.1 1 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Tunisia (Ligue Professionnelle 1) US Ben Guerdane - Stade Tunisien Tunis 2.2 2.9 3 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Turkey (Super Lig) Yeni Malatyaspor - Alanyaspor 2.6 3.2 2.6 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Japan (J. League Division 1) Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2.2 3.4 3.1 1X Loss 2 - 4
14-04 12:00 Singapore (Premier League) Young Lions - Geylang International 3.4 3.6 1.8 2 Win 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Turkey (Super Lig) Kayserispor - Ankaragucu 1.7 3.6 4.8 1 Loss 0 - 2
14-04 12:00 Russia (Premier League) Zenit Sankt Peterburg - Anzhi Makhachkala 1.1 11 30.9 1 Win 5 - 0
14-04 12:00 France (Ligue 1) Rennais - Nice 1.9 3.3 4.4 1X Win 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Portugal (Primeira Liga) Boavista - Nacional 1.9 3.4 4 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Lithuania (A Lyga) Suduva Marijampole - FK Palanga 1.1 9.5 14.1 1 Win 3 - 0
14-04 12:00 Portugal (Primeira Liga) Maritimo - Feirense 1.6 3.6 5.5 1 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Pordenone - Teramo 1.6 3.3 5.3 1 Win 4 - 0
14-04 12:00 Switzerland (Swiss Super League) Lugano - Sion 2.3 3.4 3 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Vis Pesaro 1898 - Alma Juventus Fano 2.1 2.8 3.7 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Norway (1. Division) Tromsdalen - Ullensaker Kisa 2.8 3.4 2.3 12 Win 0 - 8
14-04 12:00 Turkey (Super Lig) Antalyaspor - Kasimpasa 2.6 3.5 2.5 12 Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Romania (Relegation Group) FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias 2.8 2.9 2.7 1X Loss 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Spain (Primera Division) Real Sociedad - Eibar 2.3 3.4 3.2 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Switzerland (Swiss Super League) Thun - St. Gallen 2 3.6 3.5 12 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Switzerland (Swiss Super League) Zurich - Young Boys 4 3.9 1.8 2 Win 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Sweden (Division 1) BK Forward - Team TG 1.7 3.7 4 1 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 1) Celta Vigo B - Internacional de Madrid 2 3 3.7 12 Win 5 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 1) Fuenlabrada - Real Valladolid B 1.4 3.8 7.2 1 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 3) Atletico Baleares - Cornella 1.9 3 4.1 1X Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 3) Peralada-Girona B - Badalona 2.3 2.7 3.2 1X Loss 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 4) Ibiza - Cartagena 3 2.8 2.4 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Estonia (Meistriliiga) Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 5.1 4.1 1.4 2 Win 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Australia (A-League) Perth Glory - Newcastle United Jets 1.4 4.4 6.7 1 Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division) Albacete - Elche 2 3.1 4.3 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie A) Torino - Cagliari 1.8 3.4 4.8 1 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 2) Real Oviedo B - Real Sociedad B 2.4 2.9 2.9 1X Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Azerbaijan (Premier League) Keshla FK - FK Gabala 3.2 3.2 2 2 Win 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Netherlands (Eredivisie) PSV Eindhoven - De Graafschap 1.1 10.3 25.3 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Germany (Bundesliga) Hoffenheim - Hertha Berlin 1.4 5.4 7.4 1 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Germany (2. Bundesliga) Ingolstadt - Holstein Kiel 2.3 3.4 2.9 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Germany (2. Bundesliga) Sankt Pauli - Arminia Bielefeld 2.2 3.4 3.1 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Denmark (1st Division) HB Koge - Fremad Amager 2.1 3.3 3.3 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Denmark (1st Division) Helsingor - Fredericia 2.7 3.3 2.4 12 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Denmark (1st Division) Nykobing - Roskilde 2.3 3.3 2.9 12 Win 0 - 5
14-04 12:00 Denmark (1st Division) Thisted - Viborg 5.1 4 1.6 2 Win 0 - 4
14-04 12:00 Greece (Football League) Apollon Larissa - AO Trikala 2 3 3.5 1X Win 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 China (Super League) Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye 1.2 5.7 11.5 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 China (Super League) Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall 1.2 5.6 9.6 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Armenia (Premier League) Gandzasar - Ararat 1.9 3.2 3.7 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie B) Benevento - Palermo 2.2 3.1 3.5 1X Loss 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Poland (First League) Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Katowice 2.5 3 2.8 12 Win 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie A) Chievo - Napoli 10.1 5.1 1.3 2 Win 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Uruguay (Primera Division) Boston River - Rampla Juniors 2.2 3.3 2.9 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 1) Guijuelo - Real Madrid Castilla 2.3 2.9 3.2 12 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie A) Frosinone - Inter 6.4 4.1 1.5 2 Win 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Venezuela (Primera Division) Deportivo La Guaira - Aragua FC 2.1 3.2 3 12 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Greece (Super League) PAS Giannina - Asteras Tripolis 2.5 2.8 3 1X Win 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Portugal (Primeira Liga) SC Braga - Tondela 1.3 4.7 8.5 1 Win 3 - 0
14-04 12:00 Venezuela (Primera Division) Estudiantes de Caracas - Caracas FC 3.2 3.5 1.9 2 Win 0 - 3
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 1) Coruxo - Pontevedra 2.5 2.7 2.9 12 Win 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Sweden (Superettan) Syrianska - Varbergs BoIS 2.7 3.3 2.4 12 Win 1 - 5
14-04 12:00 Venezuela (Primera Division) Mineros de Guayana - Metropolitanos FC 1.9 3.3 3.4 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division) Real Zaragoza - Alcorcon 2 3 4.1 1X Loss 0 - 2
14-04 12:00 Guatemala (Liga Nacional) Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Siquinala 1.6 3.5 4.4 1 Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 2) Calahorra - Sporting Gijon B 2.3 2.9 3.1 1X Loss 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Turkey (TFF First League) Gaziantep FK - Adanaspor 1.5 3.8 5.4 1 Win 4 - 1
14-04 12:00 Ecuador (Serie A) Guayaquil City - Emelec Guayaquil 4.5 4.3 1.5 2 Loss 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Honduras (Liga Nacional) Motagua Tegucigalpa - Marathon San Pedro 2.1 3.2 3 1X Win 5 - 1
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 3) CD Alcoyano - Castellon 2.5 2.7 2.9 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Guatemala (Liga Nacional) Deportivo Chiantla - Antigua GFC 2.4 3.2 2.6 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Vibonese - Monopoli 1966 2.3 2.9 2.9 1X Loss 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 4) Villanovense - Almeria B 1.6 3.2 5.5 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Croatia (Prva HNL) Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 2.4 3.2 2.8 1X Loss 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Portugal (Segunda Liga) Penafiel - Varzim 1.8 3.3 4.5 1 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Portugal (Primeira Liga) Benfica - Vitoria Setubal 1.2 7.1 14.8 1 Win 4 - 2
14-04 12:00 Norway (1. Division) Start Kristiansand - Raufoss IL 1.4 4.2 6.6 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Belarus (Premier League) FC Vitebsk - Torpedo Minsk 1.5 4 5.4 1 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Slovenia (1. SNL) ND Gorica - NK Krsko 1.7 3.4 4.2 1 Loss 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Spain (Primera Division) Girona - Villarreal 2.5 3.4 2.8 1X Loss 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Belarus (Premier League) Dinamo Minsk - FC Gorodeya 1.4 4.1 6.6 1 Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Greece (Super League) Levadiakos - Panionios 2.3 3 3.2 12 Win 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Costa Rica (Primera Division) Limon FC - Perez Zeledon 2.5 3.3 2.4 12 Win 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division) Las Palmas - Cadiz 2.3 3 3.4 1X Loss 0 - 3
14-04 12:00 France (Ligue 1) Montpellier - Toulouse 1.8 3.4 4.7 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie A) Fiorentina - Bologna 1.9 3.4 4.2 12 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie A) Sampdoria - Genoa 2.4 3.1 3.1 1X Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie B) Padova - Cosenza 2.4 2.9 3.3 1X Win 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Primera Division) Athletic Bilbao - Rayo Vallecano 1.6 3.9 5.5 1 Win 3 - 2
14-04 12:00 Finland (Veikkausliiga) FC Ilves - VPS Vaasa 1.6 3.5 5.9 1 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Kazakhstan (Premier League) Astana - Ordabasy Shymkent 1.3 4.1 8.5 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Latvia (Virsliga) FK Valmiera - FK Liepaja 5.2 3.5 1.6 2 Loss 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Latvia (Virsliga) Riga FC - FK Ventspils 2.4 3.2 2.6 1X Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Netherlands (Eredivisie) Heerenveen - FC Groningen 2.5 3.4 2.7 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Netherlands (Eredivisie) Willem II Tilburg - FC Zwolle 2 3.7 3.4 1X Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Norway (1. Division) Kongsvinger - KFUM Oslo 1.6 3.9 5.3 1 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Sweden (Allsvenskan) AIK Stockholm - Sirius 1.4 4.4 9.2 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Sweden (Allsvenskan) Elfsborg - Sundsvall 2.4 3.3 2.9 12 Win 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 Sweden (Superettan) Brommapojkarna - GAIS Goteborg 1.9 3.5 3.9 12 Win 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Malaysia (TM Super League) PKNS FC - Pahang FA 2.5 3.4 2.5 12 Win 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 South Africa (Premier Soccer League) Lamontville Golden Arrows - AmaZulu Durban 2.2 2.9 3.3 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Sweden (Division 1) Umea FC - Linkoping City 2.7 3.5 2.3 12 Win 5 - 3
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division) Cordoba - Lugo 2.4 3.1 3.2 1X Loss 0 - 4
14-04 12:00 England (Premier League) Crystal Palace - Manchester City 10.2 5.5 1.3 2 Win 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Germany (Bundesliga) Fortuna Dusseldorf - Bayern Munchen 13.9 7.6 1.2 2 Win 1 - 4
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie A) Sassuolo - Parma 1.7 3.7 5 1 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Azerbaijan (Premier League) Sabail Baku - Neftchi Baku 3.6 3.2 2 2 Loss 2 - 2
14-04 12:00 Switzerland (Challenge League) Vaduz - Kriens 2.2 3.5 2.9 12 Win 3 - 2
14-04 12:00 Turkey (TFF First League) Genclerbirligi - Balikesirspor 1.6 3.9 4.9 1 Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Slovakia (2. Liga) Slavoj Trebisov - Dubnica nad Vahom 2.2 3.4 2.7 1X Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Sweden (Division 1) Oddevold - Landskrona BoIS 2.4 3.4 2.5 12 Win 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Guatemala (Liga Nacional) Deportivo Sanarate - Coban Imperial 2.4 3.2 2.5 1X Loss 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Mexico (Primera Division) Pumas UNAM - Club Tijuana 2.3 3.2 2.8 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Virtus Francavilla - Catania 2.6 2.8 2.6 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 1) Burgos CF - Cultural Leonesa 3 2.7 2.5 12 Loss 2 - 2
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 3) Sabadell - Lleida Esportiu 2.8 2.7 2.6 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Spain (Segunda Division B Group 3) UE Olot - Espanyol B 2.4 2.8 3.1 12 Win 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Belarus (Premier League) Isloch Minsk Raion - Neman Grodno 2.4 3.2 2.6 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina (Premier League) NK GOSK Gabela - Sloboda Tuzla 2.5 2.8 2.7 1X Win 3 - 2
14-04 12:00 Cyprus (Championship Group) Omonia Nicosia - Apollon Limassol 4.6 3.6 1.6 2 Win 0 - 2
14-04 12:00 Netherlands (Eredivisie) FC Utrecht - Vitesse Arnhem 2.1 3.6 3.2 12 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Poland (First League) Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan 1.6 3.6 5.7 1 Win 3 - 0
14-04 12:00 Portugal (Primeira Liga) Rio Ave - Vitoria Guimaraes 2.8 3.2 2.5 12 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Portugal (Segunda Liga) Arouca - Sporting Covilha 1.9 3 4.3 12 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Portugal (Segunda Liga) Leixoes - Mafra 1.9 3.2 4.1 1X Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Slovenia (1. SNL) Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Aluminij Kidricevo 1.5 4 5.6 1 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 France (Ligue 1) Saint Etienne - Bordeaux 1.6 3.8 5.4 1 Win 3 - 0
14-04 12:00 Greece (Super League) Panathinaikos - OFI Crete 2 3.2 3.7 1X Loss 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Sweden (Allsvenskan) Malmo - Ostersunds 1.5 4.3 6.6 1 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Egypt (Premier League) Al Masry Port Said - Ismaily Ismailiya 2.3 2.9 3 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Malta (Premier League) St. Andrews FC - Valletta 12 6.8 1.1 2 Win 0 - 4
14-04 12:00 Germany (Bundesliga) Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg 1.5 4.5 6.3 1 Loss 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Greece (Super League) Aris Thessaloniki - Atromitos Athens 1.9 3.1 4.2 1X Loss 0 - 2
14-04 12:00 Greece (Super League) Larissa - PAOK Thessaloniki 7.1 4.4 1.4 2 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Norway (1. Division) Sogndal - Notodden 1.6 3.7 5.5 1 Win 4 - 1
14-04 12:00 Russia (Premier League) FK Rostov - Spartak Moskva 2.6 2.9 2.9 1X Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Turkey (Super Lig) Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 2.4 3.4 2.8 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Chile (Primera Division) Universidad Catolica - Universidad de Chile 1.8 3.4 3.9 1X Win 4 - 0
14-04 12:00 Chile (Primera Division) Deportes Antofagasta - Palestino Santiago 2.5 3.2 2.6 1X Loss 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Colombia (Categoria Primera A) Envigado FC - Atletico Huila 1.9 3.1 4.1 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Bolivia (Primera Division) Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari Santa Cruz 1.4 4.4 5.9 1 Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Colombia (Categoria Primera A) Deportes Tolima - Deportivo Pasto 1.7 3.3 5.4 1 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Bosnia and Herzegovina (Premier League) FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg 1.6 3.3 4.7 1 Loss 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Norway (Eliteserien) Valerenga Oslo - Tromso 1.7 3.8 4.5 1 Win 4 - 1
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Renate - Giana Erminio 2.4 2.8 2.9 1X Loss 0 - 2
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Virtus Verona - Ravenna 2.2 2.9 3.2 1X Loss 1 - 2
14-04 12:00 Spain (Primera Division) Valencia - Levante 1.5 4.5 6.3 1 Win 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 Bolivia (Primera Division) The Strongest La Paz - Oriente Petrolero 1.2 6.8 10.8 1 Win 4 - 0
14-04 12:00 Peru (Primera Division) Union Comercio - Melgar Arequipa 2.5 3.2 2.6 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Colombia (Categoria Primera A) Junior Barranquilla - Atletico Nacional 2.1 3.2 3.4 1X Win 0 - 0
14-04 12:00 Paraguay (Primera Division) General Diaz - Libertad Asuncion 4.1 3.6 1.7 2 Win 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Venezuela (Primera Division) Atletico Venezuela - Estudiantes de Merida 2.2 3.2 2.8 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Argentina (Primera B Nacional) Central Cordoba - Atletico Mitre 2.1 2.8 3.7 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Colombia (Categoria Primera A) Alianza Petrolera - Cucuta Deportivo 2.5 3.1 2.7 1X Loss 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Colombia (Categoria Primera A) Patriotas Boyaca - Millonarios Bogota 2.8 2.8 2.7 12 Win 1 - 3
14-04 12:00 Costa Rica (Primera Division) Carmelita - LD Alajuelense 4 3.5 1.7 2 Loss 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 Uruguay (Primera Division) Racing Club Montevideo - Juventud de Las Piedras 2.1 3.3 3.1 1X Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Venezuela (Primera Division) Deportivo Lara - Zamora Barinas 2.5 3.1 2.5 1X Win 3 - 0
14-04 12:00 Denmark (1st Division) Lyngby - Hvidovre 1.8 3.6 4 12 Win 1 - 0
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Viterbese - Catanzaro 2.3 3 2.9 1X Win 2 - 2
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Trapani - Potenza 1.8 3.1 4 1X Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Cavese 1919 - Reggina 2.4 2.9 2.8 1X Loss 0 - 1
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Casertana - Siracusa 1.9 3.1 3.8 1X Win 2 - 1
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Rieti - Rende 1968 2.3 3 2.9 1X Win 1 - 1
14-04 12:00 South Korea (K League 1) Incheon United - Ulsan Hyundai 4 3.3 1.9 2 Win 0 - 3
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Vicenza Virtus - Gubbio 2 2.8 4 1X Win 2 - 2
14-04 12:00 Italy (Serie C) Sambenedettese - Albinoleffe 2.1 2.7 3.5 1X Win 3 - 0
14-04 12:00 Norway (Eliteserien) Odds BK - Kristiansund 1.7 3.7 5.1 1 Win 2 - 0
14-04 12:00 Norway (Eliteserien) Stabaek - Rosenborg 4.4 3.4 1.8 2 Loss 3 - 1
14-04 12:00 Norway (Eliteserien) Bodo Glimt - Molde 3 3.3 2.3 1X Win 3 - 2
14-04 12:00 Norway (Eliteserien) Ranheim - Haugesund 2.6 3.2 2.7 1X Loss 0 - 2
14-04 12:00 Norway (Eliteserien) Sarpsborg 08 - Lillestrom 1.8 3.5 4.6 1 Win 1 - 0